Resultat Höknatten 2016 | |||||
Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |||
Tvåmanna herrar 15 km | |||||
1. | Tullinge SK Martin Södergrann Hässler, Tomas Ylikoski Kristoffersson | 3:00:17 | 03:57 | ||
2. | Mi La Vega Håkan Stolt, Jan Näätänen | 3:05:08 | +04:51 | 05:27 | |
3. | Choucas Mattias Semenya Edström, Tobias Pistorius Rollne | 3:06:40 | +06:23 | 05:09 | |
4. | Södertäljes Ungdoms-Gård Trucker-Anders Axling, Olle Kringla Smith | 3:07:54 | +07:37 | 11:13 | |
5. | Bröderna Eriksson Hugo Eriksson, Isak Eriksson | 3:13:51 | +13:34 | 12:43 | |
6. | Vinterkrigarna Jörgen Nylén, Fredrik Forsgren | 3:17:33 | +17:16 | 08:04 | |
7. | The Lord of The Rings Torgny Näslund, Emanuel Näslund | 3:38:45 | +38:28 | 03:05 | |
8. | Sneasel Gustav Fraenell, Erik Hansson | 3:42:51 | +42:34 | 02:57 | |
9. | Shit happens Benjamin Näslund, Arvid Strandlund | 3:45:01 | +44:44 | 19:09 | |
Tvåmanna herrar 10 km | |||||
1. | Lindahl GO Hannes Lindahl, Mattias Lindahl | 2:46:27 | 05:03 | ||
2. | LeHdErWeE Erik Toomingas, Erik Norin | 2:49:39 | +03:12 | 01:41 | |
3. | Houndour Måns Eriksson, Björn Johansson | 2:55:58 | +09:31 | 08:51 | |
4. | Waldorf & Statler Magnus Jonsson, Jonas Gärd | 2:58:47 | +12:20 | 06:38 | |
5. | Butterfree & FreeButter Leif Sundling, Johnny Blästa | 3:27:00 | +40:33 | 16:23 | |
The Lady is a Trump Hans-Erik Jansson, Jonas Wiberg | Ej start | ||||
Tvåmanna damer 10 km | |||||
1. | De mörkrädda Emma Wiberg, Victoria Eriksson | 3:24:12 | 17:24 | ||
2. | Tapper & Vapper Åsa von Schoultz, Kadri Kalvo | 3:24:16 | +00:04 | 17:41 | |
3. | Jynx-Jynx Lena Andersson, Ellen Forsberg | 3:45:12 | +21:00 | 13:45 | |
4. | Modokrokarna Emelie Wiberg; Smilla Sandström | 4:06:00 | +41:48 | 19:25 | |
Huliganerna Sofia Lindén, Marita Lindqvist | Felst. | ||||
Jubileum 10 km | |||||
1. | Myrmaffian Nils Lundgren, Frida Vikström, Måns Eriksson | 2:45:47 | 02:58 | ||
2. | The Pokesnipers Stefan Wassbrink, Kicki Källström | 2:57:27 | +11:40 | 03:11 | |
3. | Fjällrävarna Monika Westerlund, Kajsa Lake, Elin Svensson | 3:15:51 | +30:04 | 08:16 | |
4. | Judith & Judith Malin Fredriksson, Josefine Nilsson | 4:04:50 | +79:03 | 29:59 | |
5. | Helt Hysteriskt Pernilla Hannus, Kristina Nilsson, Jonas Viberg | 4:10:17 | +84:30 | 18:23 | |
Murkrow Ingmar Holmer, Robin Edlund, Adrian Carlsson, Joel Sjödin, Elis Sjödin | Felst. | ||||
Dark Pulse Marlene Bigren Ness, Pessi Liukkonen | Ej start | ||||
Geohöken | |||||
1. | Team Snorlax Anders Berg, Emil Granholm, Marcus Frändén | 2:47:56 | 00:00 | ||
2. | Team Cachealote Maria Sjölund, Jesper Höglund, Peter Höglund, Petter Byberg | 2:55:48 | +07:52 | 06:26 | |
3. | Geodudes Mikael Söderström, Mikael Loo, Kent Wallin, Anders Björklund, Wilhelm Wallin | 3:36:29 | +48:33 | 00:00 | |
Team UL Stina Feil, Ulrika Forsberg, Linus Forsberg | Utg. | ||||